|
|
Simpson, Mona ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simpson, Mona A Regular Guy New York: Knopf 1996 0679450912 / 9780679450917 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Review copy with slip laid-in. Grey boards, olive quarter cloth, foil to spine. Light shelfwear to the jacket, slight flattening to the head/tail of the spine. In mylar. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Simpson, Mona A Regular Guy New York: Knopf 1996 0679450912 / 9780679450917 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Grey boards, olive quarter cloth, foil to spine. Simpson's third book. In mylar. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Simpson, Mona Anywhere But Here New York: Knopf 1987 0394552830 / 9780394552835 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Creamy yellow boards, navy quarter cloth, gilt to spine. Volume has one small scuff to front boards. Simpson's first book, basis for the movie. In mylar. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Simpson, Mona The Lost Father New York: Knopf 1992 0394589165 / 9780394589169 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Very Good/Fine Jacket. Brown boards, teal quarter cloth, gilt to spine. Light foxing to the edges of the volume. Simpson's second book. In mylar. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Simpson, Mona The Lost Father New York: Knopf 1992 0394589165 / 9780394589169 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Tan boards, green quarter cloth spine, gilt titles to spine. Author's second book. Slight flattening to head/tail in spine, bump to top corners. In protective mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simpson, Mona on Adinfinitumbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Ahabbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Astleybookfarm.com Simpson, Mona on Booksr4u.net Simpson, Mona on Catchandreleasebooks.com Simpson, Mona on Caterwaulbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Central-bookexchange.com Simpson, Mona on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Simpson, Mona on Clentbooks.co.uk Simpson, Mona on Coasbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Crawfordsnautical.com Simpson, Mona on Davidsbooksa2.com Simpson, Mona on Dbworldwidebooks.com Simpson, Mona on Deansbookstore.com Simpson, Mona on Dejalubookstore.com Simpson, Mona on Flowerbarn1.com
| Simpson, Mona on Gillianjamesbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Heirloombookstore.com Simpson, Mona on Hgbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Johnbalebooks.com Simpson, Mona on Kayleighbug.com Simpson, Mona on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com Simpson, Mona on Mikemurraybookseller.com Simpson, Mona on Moodybooks.net Simpson, Mona on Mostlyromance.com Simpson, Mona on Mysteryandimagination.com Simpson, Mona on Net-treasure.co.uk Simpson, Mona on Pbobooks.com Simpson, Mona on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Pribooks.com Simpson, Mona on Rarebookcellar.com Simpson, Mona on Rsgeerbooks.com
| Simpson, Mona on Sackofbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Second-chance-books.com Simpson, Mona on Shop.bookgarden2.com Simpson, Mona on Store.bookswithapast.com Simpson, Mona on Trentsbookshelf.com Simpson, Mona on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Simpson, Mona on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Simpson, Mona on Unearthlybooks.com Simpson, Mona on Used-and-rare-books.com Simpson, Mona on Used.orcabooks.com Simpson, Mona on Vagabondbooks.com Simpson, Mona on Waverlybooks.com Simpson, Mona on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|