|
|
Minot, Susan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Minot, Susan Evening New York: Knopf 1998 0880641479 / 9780880641470 1st Edition Soft Cover Signed by Author(s) First Edition, Advance Reader's Edition, Signed and near fine in printed wraps as issued. A smudge to the bottom edge. Signed on the title page. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Minot, Susan Evening New York: Knopf 1998 0375400370 / 9780375400377 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue boards. As new, unread, veyr fine copy. Signed on the title page. Author's fourth book. In protective mylar. Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Minot, Susan Evening New York: Knopf 1998 0375400370 / 9780375400377 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue boards. As new, unread, with small bump to top rear corner, owner's initials to ffep. Author's fourth book. In protective mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Minot, Susan Lust Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1989 0395488885 / 9780395488881 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Black boards, black quarter cloth, pink foil to spine. Jacket is lightly rubbed. Collection of short stories. In protective mylar. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Minot, Susan Lust and Other Stories Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1989 0395488885 / 9780395488881 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition. first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards, black quarter linen, foil titles. Author's second book, a collection of short stories. Signed on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Minot, Susan Monkeys New York: Dutton 1986 0525243429 / 9780525243427 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition , first printing, of Minot's first novel. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards and quarter cloth with gilt lettering. Near fine condition, with gift inscription along gutter of front free endpaper, slightly cocked, in fine dust jacket in Mylar. Signed by Minot on the title page. In mylar. Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Minot, Susan Monkeys New York: Dutton 1986 0525243429 / 9780525243427 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards, white quarter cloth, gilt lettering on spine. Signed on the title page. Author's first novel, touch of soil to top edge of text block. In Brodart. Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Minot, Susan Rapture New York: Knopf 2002 0375413278 / 9780375413278 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue and burgundy boards. As new, unread, flawless copy. Signed on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minot, Susan on Adinfinitumbooks.com Minot, Susan on Aedenstclair.com Minot, Susan on Ahabbooks.com Minot, Susan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Minot, Susan on Alongthewaybooks.com Minot, Susan on Bookcastleonline.com Minot, Susan on Bookembooks.com Minot, Susan on Booksr4u.net Minot, Susan on Caterwaulbooks.com Minot, Susan on Central-bookexchange.com Minot, Susan on Cmereadbooks.com Minot, Susan on Dejalubookstore.com Minot, Susan on Dunawaybooks.com Minot, Susan on Flowerbarn1.com Minot, Susan on Gibsonbooks.com Minot, Susan on Gillianjamesbooks.com
| Minot, Susan on Havercroftbooks.com Minot, Susan on Lapointesbooks.com Minot, Susan on Lilybaybooks.com Minot, Susan on Literaturopolis.net Minot, Susan on Mikemurraybookseller.com Minot, Susan on Monkeyread.com Minot, Susan on Naturecoastbooks.com Minot, Susan on Peerlessbookstore.com Minot, Susan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Minot, Susan on Pribooks.com Minot, Susan on Rarebookcellar.com Minot, Susan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Minot, Susan on Rileybooks.co.uk Minot, Susan on Sackofbooks.com Minot, Susan on Second-chance-books.com Minot, Susan on Shop.abundatrade.com
| Minot, Susan on Shop.bookgarden2.com Minot, Susan on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Minot, Susan on Store.bookswithapast.com Minot, Susan on Trentsbookshelf.com Minot, Susan on Used-and-rare-books.com Minot, Susan on Used.orcabooks.com Minot, Susan on Villageidiotsbooks.com Minot, Susan on Vtsbooks.com Minot, Susan on Walter-saxenararebooks.com Minot, Susan on Waywardbooksonline.com Minot, Susan on Whiteunicornbooks.com Minot, Susan on Whitingbooks.com Minot, Susan on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|