|
|
Wiggins, Marianne ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wiggins, Marianne Almost Heaven New York: Crown 1998 0517707624 / 9780517707623 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first pirnting. Fine/FIne Jacket/Signed. Grey and black boards. A very fine, flawless copy. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In mylar. Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wiggins, Marianne Eveless Eden New York: Harper Collins 0060169516 / 9780060169510 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. White boards, green quarter cloth, silver lettering to spine. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In Brodart. Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wiggins, Marianne Eveless Eden New York: Harper Collins 0060169516 / 9780060169510 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. White boards, green quarter cloth, silver lettering to spine. Review copy, with materials laid in. In Brodart. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wiggins, Marianne Eveless Eden New York: Harper Collins 1995 0060169516 / 9780060169510 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. White boards, green quarter cloth, silver lettering to spine. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In Brodart. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wiggins, Marianne Herself in Love New York: Viking 1987 0670815527 / 9780670815524 First American Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Gold boards, black quarter cloth, gilt to spine. One small abrasion to jacket on front flap fold. A collection of stories. Very tight copy, signed, author signature only, on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Wiggins, Marianne John Dollar New York: Harper 1989 0316608971 / 9780316608978 1st Edition Soft Cover First American Edition, first printing, advanced reading copy. Near fine in illustrated wraps; green recycle stamp to bottom edge. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wiggins, Marianne John Dollar New York: Harper 1998 0316608971 / 9780316608978 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First American Edition. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Full black cloth, silver foil to spine. Gorgeous copy. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wiggins, Marianne John Dollar New York: Harper 1989 0316608971 / 9780316608978 First American Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Full black cloth, silver foil to spine. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wiggins, Marianne John Dollar New York: Harper 1989 0316608971 / 9780316608978 First Edition, first printing. Very Good/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Full black cloth, silver foil to spine. Light shelfwear to volume; jacket has internal evidence of dampstain. Signed and dated (April 2008) on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wiggins, Marianne John Dollar New York: Harper 1989 0316608971 / 9780316608978 First American Edition. Near Fine/Fine/Signed. Full black cloth, silver foil to spine. Slight sticker residue on the ffep. SIgned and dated (April 2008) on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Wiggins, Marianne Separate Checks New York: Random House 0394532554 / 9780394532554 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Very Good/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Brown boards, black quarter cloth. Volume has small crease to edge of one page, very light foxing to edges of the textblock. Signed (author signature only) to the title page; jacket has a small crease to top front flap fold and a vertical to rear flap fold. In mylar. Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wiggins, Marianne The Shadow Catcher New York: Simon & Schuster 2007 0743265203 / 9780743265201 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue boards and quarter cloth. An as-new, unread copy; pristine. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In mylar. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiggins, Marianne on Adinfinitumbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Ahabbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Ayerego.com Wiggins, Marianne on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Wiggins, Marianne on Booksinbulgaria.com Wiggins, Marianne on Brainiacbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Wiggins, Marianne on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Wiggins, Marianne on Central-bookexchange.com Wiggins, Marianne on Clairmorbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Wiggins, Marianne on Dbworldwidebooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Dejalubookstore.com Wiggins, Marianne on Dunawaybooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Dustjacket.ca Wiggins, Marianne on Eastleach-book.co.uk
| Wiggins, Marianne on Edconroybooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Gibsonbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Goddingsltd.co.uk Wiggins, Marianne on Havercroftbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Infinitybooksjapan.com Wiggins, Marianne on Ioverstocks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Manorfarmbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Manyhills.com Wiggins, Marianne on Mikemurraybookseller.com Wiggins, Marianne on Naturecoastbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Oddvolumebooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Paradisefoundbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Peerlessbookstore.com Wiggins, Marianne on Pegasusbooksonline.com Wiggins, Marianne on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Pribooks.com
| Wiggins, Marianne on Rarebookcellar.com Wiggins, Marianne on Rsgeerbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Sackofbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Scorpiobooks.co.uk Wiggins, Marianne on Skylarkerbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Thelibertybookshop.com Wiggins, Marianne on Thewellreadbookstore.com Wiggins, Marianne on Used.orcabooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Vagabondbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Vagabondbookstore.com Wiggins, Marianne on Villageidiotsbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Vtsbooks.com Wiggins, Marianne on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|