|
|
Piercy, Marge ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Piercy, Marge Fly Away Home New York: Summit 1984 0671494198 / 9780671494193 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Blue boards and brown quarter cloth. Nice clean copy; mild edgewear to rear panel of jacket. In mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Piercy, Marge Gone to Soldiers New York: Summit, 1987. 1987 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Fine/Near Fine. Blue boards, red quarter cloth. Jacket is price-clipped, else fine. In mylar. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Piercy, Marge Summer People New York: Summit 1989 0671678566 / 9780671678562 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Fine/Near Fine. Gold boards, blue quarter cloth, gilt to spine. One crumple to the top edge of the rear flap. In protective mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Piercy,Marge The High Cost of Living Harper and Row 1978 0060133392 / 9780060133399 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Very Good/Good+ Jacket. Jacket has small chip from bottom front panel, overall mild shelfwear, creasing to edges, slight sunning to top edge or both boards and ffep. Volume has mild soil and light foxing to top edge. In mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piercy, Marge on 77sunsetbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Aedenstclair.com Piercy, Marge on Agreatbookshop.com Piercy, Marge on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Piercy, Marge on Alongthewaybooks.com Piercy, Marge on Areadershaven.com Piercy, Marge on Argyleemporium.com.au Piercy, Marge on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Piercy, Marge on Bookcastleonline.com Piercy, Marge on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Piercy, Marge on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Piercy, Marge on Central-bookexchange.com Piercy, Marge on Clairmorbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Cmereadbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Davidsbooksa2.com Piercy, Marge on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Piercy, Marge on Deansbookstore.com Piercy, Marge on Goddingsltd.co.uk Piercy, Marge on Helvic55.com Piercy, Marge on Lilybaybooks.com Piercy, Marge on Literaturopolis.net Piercy, Marge on Manyhills.com Piercy, Marge on Montrosehouse.com.au Piercy, Marge on Moodybooks.net Piercy, Marge on Naturecoastbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Neverwithoutabook.ca Piercy, Marge on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Piercy, Marge on Pribooks.com Piercy, Marge on Primrosehillbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Remembrancebooks.com.au Piercy, Marge on Sackofbooks.com Piercy, Marge on Sales.acornbookshop.com
| Piercy, Marge on Sauconybookshop.com Piercy, Marge on Shop.abundatrade.com Piercy, Marge on Store.bookswithapast.com Piercy, Marge on Sunflowerbooksales.com Piercy, Marge on The-book-cellar.com Piercy, Marge on Thebearbookcompany.com Piercy, Marge on Thebooktree.co.uk Piercy, Marge on Thelibertybookshop.com Piercy, Marge on Thewellreadbookstore.com Piercy, Marge on Thomasrarebooks.com Piercy, Marge on Used.orcabooks.com Piercy, Marge on Wormhole.com.au Piercy, Marge on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|