Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Maron, Margaret Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Maron, Margaret Fugitive Colors
New York: Mysterious Press 1995 0892965673 / 9780892965670 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
FIrst Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue and black boards. Volume has bump to top front corner. A Sigrid Harald mystery. In mylar. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maron, Margaret Home Fires
New York: Mysterious Press 1998 0892966556 / 9780892966554 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine. Green boards. Volume has a small heart-shaped stamp to the rear pastedown. In the Deborah Knott series. In mylar. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Maron, Margaret Shooting at Loons
New York: The Mysterious Press 1994 0892964472 / 9780892964475 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Slate blue boards and quarter cloth with gilt lettering on spine. Maron has won the Edgar, Agatha, and Macavity awards. In mylar. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Maron, Margaret Up Jumps the Devil
New York: Mysterious 1996 0892965681 / 9780892965687 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Cream boards. A bit turned-under at head/tail of spine. In protective mylar. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Maron, Margaret on 77sunsetbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Aedenstclair.com
Maron, Margaret on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Maron, Margaret on Alongthewaybooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Areadershaven.com
Maron, Margaret on Barharborbookshop.com
Maron, Margaret on Bookcastleonline.com
Maron, Margaret on Booksformissions.com
Maron, Margaret on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Maron, Margaret on Browseawhilecowra.com
Maron, Margaret on Central-bookexchange.com
Maron, Margaret on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Maron, Margaret on Deansbookstore.com
Maron, Margaret on Dejalubookstore.com
Maron, Margaret on Dinahsondstreet.com
Maron, Margaret on Flowerbarn1.com
Maron, Margaret on Hallofbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Helvic55.com
Maron, Margaret on Literaturopolis.net
Maron, Margaret on Marvinminkler.com
Maron, Margaret on Moodybooks.net
Maron, Margaret on Oddvolumebooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Maron, Margaret on Peerlessbookstore.com
Maron, Margaret on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Maron, Margaret on Pribooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Maron, Margaret on Renaissancecitybooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Maron, Margaret on Rsgeerbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Sackofbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Shop.abundatrade.com
Maron, Margaret on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Maron, Margaret on Skylarkerbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Store.bookswithapast.com
Maron, Margaret on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Maron, Margaret on Tatteredjacket.com
Maron, Margaret on Thebearbookcompany.com
Maron, Margaret on Trentsbookshelf.com
Maron, Margaret on Used.orcabooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Vabooks.org
Maron, Margaret on Villagebooks.biz
Maron, Margaret on Vtsbooks.com
Maron, Margaret on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Maron, Margaret on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie