|
|
Sakey, Marcus ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sakey, Marcus At the City's Edge New York: Minotaur, 0312360320 / 9780312360320 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. MInute bump to the rear bottom corner. Signed on the title page. In mylar. Price:
37.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sakey, Marcus At the City's Edge New York: Minotaur 2008 0312360320 / 9780312360320 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing, full number line. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards. Volume has previous owner's initials to front pastedown. Sakey's second. In mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sakey, Marcus At the City's Edge New York: Minotaur 2008 0312360320 / 9780312360320 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, full number line. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. Small spot to foreedge of textblock. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. Sakey's second. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sakey, Marcus At the City's Edge New York: Minotaur 2008 0312360320 / 9780312360320 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards. Appears to be urnead, very tight copy. Sakey's second. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sakey, Marcus The Blade Itself New York: St. Martin's, 2007 9780312360312 First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Black cloth. Clean unread copy, with small remainder dots to top and bottom edges of textblock. Well-reviewed debut mystery. In mylar. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sakey, Marcus The Blade Itself New York: St. Martin's 2007 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, third printing. Near Fine/Near rFine Jacket/Signed. Black cloth. A new copy, with remainder dot to top of the textblock. Well-reviewed debut mystery. Signed (author signature only) to the title page. In mylar. Price:
7.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sakey, Marcus The Blade Itself New York: St. Martin's 2007 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, third printing. Near Fine/Nea rFine Jacket/Signed. Black cloth. Clean unread copy, with bump to top rear corner, corresponding edgewear to volume. Well-reviewed debut mystery. Signed (author signature only) to the title page. In mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sakey, Marcus The Blade Itself New York: St. Martin's 2007 1st Edition Soft cover Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, advanced reading copy. Fine/No Jacket as issued, illustrated glossy wraps. Signed, author's signature only, to the title page. Well-reviewed debut mystery. Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakey, Marcus on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Sakey, Marcus on Alongthewaybooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Anovelideabooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Areadershaven.com Sakey, Marcus on Barharborbookshop.com Sakey, Marcus on Bookmarcsonline.com Sakey, Marcus on Booksforyou.us Sakey, Marcus on Booksofaurora.com Sakey, Marcus on Booksrmagic.com Sakey, Marcus on Brookingsbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Bungalowbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Sakey, Marcus on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Christinesbooks.net Sakey, Marcus on Chroniclesofcrime.com Sakey, Marcus on Dauntlessbooks.com
| Sakey, Marcus on Dbworldwidebooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Deansbookstore.com Sakey, Marcus on Desertriley.com Sakey, Marcus on Fatcitybookstore.com Sakey, Marcus on Goddingsltd.co.uk Sakey, Marcus on Havercroftbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Heirloombookstore.com Sakey, Marcus on Ioverstocks.com Sakey, Marcus on Kbookscanada.com Sakey, Marcus on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Manorfarmbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Marvinminkler.com Sakey, Marcus on Mysteriousbookshop.com Sakey, Marcus on Mysteryandimagination.com Sakey, Marcus on Mysterymikes.com Sakey, Marcus on Naughtonsbooks.com
| Sakey, Marcus on Peerlessbookstore.com Sakey, Marcus on Purplecactusbooks.com.au Sakey, Marcus on Ryanbooksnyc.com Sakey, Marcus on Sackofbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Second-chance-books.com Sakey, Marcus on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Sakey, Marcus on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Sakey, Marcus on Thebooksend.com Sakey, Marcus on Therobbinn.co.uk Sakey, Marcus on Trentsbookshelf.com Sakey, Marcus on Twicesoldtales.ca Sakey, Marcus on Vintage-books.com Sakey, Marcus on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|