|
|
Koryta, Michael ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Koryta, Michael A Welcome Grave New York: Thomas Dunne 2007 0312340117 / 9780312340117 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue boards. First ten or so pages have a litlte crinkle/riipple near the bottom corner. Appears to be unread. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Koryta, Michael So Cold The River New York: Little Brown 2010 0316053635 / 9780316053631 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue boards. Volume is new, unread. Jacket has erasure mark to rear panel over barcode. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Koryta, Michael Sorrow's Anthem New York: Minotaur 2006 0312340109 / 9780312340100 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. Volume has a little shelfwear, small remainder dot to top edge. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Koryta's second book. In mylar. Price:
12.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Koryta, Michael Sorrow's Anthem New York: Minotaur 2006 0312340109 / 9780312340100 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Very Good/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. Volume has a little shelfwear, small remainder dot to top edge, a few minor scuffs to edges of the textblock. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Koryta's second book. In mylar. Price:
11.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Koryta, Michael Sorrow's Anthem New York: Minotaur 2006 0312340109 / 9780312340100 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Very Good/Very Good Jacket. Black boards. Volume has a little shelfwear, small remainder dot to top edge, remnant of glue from where flaps had been attached to pastedowns, small label on title page. Jacket has mild shelfwear, printing flaw to front flap (letters lightly off-set.) Koryta's second book. In mylar. Price:
5.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koryta, Michael Tonight I Said Goodbye New York: Thomas Dunne/St. Martin's, 2004 0312332459 / 9780312332457 First Edition, first printing. About Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards, with just a touch of flattening to the tail of the spine, small ding to top rear board. Author's first book, winner of the PWS prize for best first PI novel. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koryta, Michael on Abookstop.com Koryta, Michael on Aedenstclair.com Koryta, Michael on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Koryta, Michael on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Koryta, Michael on Anovelideabooks.com Koryta, Michael on Areadershaven.com Koryta, Michael on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Koryta, Michael on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Koryta, Michael on Booksrmagic.com Koryta, Michael on Browseawhilecowra.com Koryta, Michael on Bungalowbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Koryta, Michael on C-books.co.uk Koryta, Michael on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Koryta, Michael on Chroniclesofcrime.com Koryta, Michael on Clairmorbooks.com
| Koryta, Michael on Coasbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Covertocoverbooks.ca Koryta, Michael on Deansbookstore.com Koryta, Michael on Goddingsltd.co.uk Koryta, Michael on Goodwillbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Juniperseedbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Magusbooksseattle.com Koryta, Michael on Manorfarmbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Mysteriousbookshop.com Koryta, Michael on Mysterymikes.com Koryta, Michael on Onceuponatimebooks.com Koryta, Michael on Ozzbooks.com.au Koryta, Michael on Phatpocket.com Koryta, Michael on Pribooks.com Koryta, Michael on Remembrancebooks.com.au Koryta, Michael on Second-chance-books.com
| Koryta, Michael on Shop.bookgarden2.com Koryta, Michael on Skylarkerbooks.com Koryta, Michael on Store.bookswithapast.com Koryta, Michael on Thebearbookcompany.com Koryta, Michael on Thebookasylum.com Koryta, Michael on Thebooksend.com Koryta, Michael on Thegreatbookescape.com Koryta, Michael on Trentsbookshelf.com Koryta, Michael on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Koryta, Michael on Twicesoldtales.ca Koryta, Michael on Used.orcabooks.com Koryta, Michael on Vintage-books.com Koryta, Michael on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|