|
|
Lethem, Jonathan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lethem, Jonathan Amnesia Moon New York: Harcourt 1995 0151000913 / 9780151000913 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new Olive boards, black quarter cloth. Lethem's second book; signed on the title page. . In mylar. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lethem, Jonathan As She Climbed Across the Table New York: Doubleday 1997 0385485174 / 9780385485173 1st Edition Soft cover Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, advanced reading copy. Bound galleys/uncorrected proof. Near Fine in illustraed wraps/Signed. A little rubbing primarily to spine edges. Signed, author signature only. on the title page. Lethem's sencond book. Price:
49.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lethem, Jonathan As She Climbed Across the Table New York: Doubleday 1997 0385485174 / 9780385485173 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Gray and black boards. Volume has light bumps to top corners; doesn't appear to have been read. In mylar. Price:
34.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lethem, Jonathan Gun, with Occasional Music New York: Harcourt, Brace 1994 0151364583 / 9780151364589 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, apparently unread. Signed and dated by author on title page. Green quarter cloth over beige boards. Lethem's first book, a sci-fi mystery; winner of the Crawford Award and the Locus Award. In protective mylar. Price:
105.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lethem, Jonathan The Fortress of Solitude New York: Doubleday 2003 0385500696 / 9780385500692 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, unread, lovely copy. Blue-grey boards and black quarter cloth. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
39.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lethem, Jonathan The Fortress of Solitude New York: Doubleday, 0385500696 / 9780385500692 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, ifrst printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, unread. Blue-grey boards and black quarter cloth. Signed on the title page. In mylar. Price:
36.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lethem, Jonathan This Shape We're in San Francisco: McSweeney's 0970335520 / 9780970335524 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, full number line to '1'. Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Full green cloth, with gilt. Jacket has a just touch of edgewear. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lethem, Jonathan You Don't Love Me Yet New York: Doubleday 2007 038551218X / 9780385512183 First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards and quarter cloth. Volume has a manufacturing flaw -- paper on front board is a little bubbled. Jacket has a very subtle small crease at the top edge of the front panel near the spine. Signed (signature only) on the title page. In mylar. Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lethem, Jonathan on Abnormalbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Act2books.com Lethem, Jonathan on Aedenstclair.com Lethem, Jonathan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Lethem, Jonathan on Bookcastleonline.com Lethem, Jonathan on Booksforyou.us Lethem, Jonathan on Booksuniversal.net Lethem, Jonathan on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Lethem, Jonathan on Catchandreleasebooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Central-bookexchange.com Lethem, Jonathan on Cerealcitybooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Clairmorbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Cmereadbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Davidsbooksa2.com Lethem, Jonathan on Deansbookstore.com
| Lethem, Jonathan on Dejalubookstore.com Lethem, Jonathan on Dinahsondstreet.com Lethem, Jonathan on Eveningstarbooks.net Lethem, Jonathan on Gibbsbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Goddingsltd.co.uk Lethem, Jonathan on Hangfirebooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Kayleighbug.com Lethem, Jonathan on Magusbooksseattle.com Lethem, Jonathan on Marvinminkler.com Lethem, Jonathan on Memorieslostandfound.biz Lethem, Jonathan on Moodybooks.net Lethem, Jonathan on Mythosbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Net-treasure.co.uk Lethem, Jonathan on Pagemaster-books.com Lethem, Jonathan on Peerlessbookstore.com Lethem, Jonathan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Lethem, Jonathan on Pribooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Rarebookcellar.com Lethem, Jonathan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Lethem, Jonathan on Rememberbooksonline.com Lethem, Jonathan on Sackofbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Sales.acornbookshop.com Lethem, Jonathan on Shop.bookgarden2.com Lethem, Jonathan on Thebearbookcompany.com Lethem, Jonathan on Thewellreadbookstore.com Lethem, Jonathan on Trentsbookshelf.com Lethem, Jonathan on Used.orcabooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Vtsbooks.com Lethem, Jonathan on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|