|
|
Winspear, Jacqueline ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Among the Mad New York: Holt 2009 0805082166 / 9780805082166 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue and black boards. A new, unread copy. Pristine. In the Maisie Dobbs series. In mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Among the Mad New York: Holt 2009 0805082166 / 9780805082166 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Turquoise and black boards. Very slight flattening to spine ends; volume is otherwise pristine inside and out. Jacket shows a touch of wear to the upper corner of the rear flap fold, and is otherwise as-new. A lovely copy, in protective mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Winspear, Jacqueline An Incomplete Revenge New York: Holt 2008 0805082158 / 9780805082159 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue boards, red quarter cloth. A very nice copy. Fifth in the Maisie Dobbs series. In mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Winspear, Jacqueline An Incomplete Revenge New York: Holt 2008 0805082158 / 9780805082159 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue boards, red quarter cloth. A very nice copy. Fifth in the Maisie Dobbs series. Signed and dated, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Messenger of Truth New York: Holt 2006 0805078983 / 9780805078985 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue and orange boards. Volume has one small ding to the top of the textblock, very slight reading wear to bottom. Fourth Maisie Dobbs. In mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Messenger of Truth New York: Holt 2006 0805078983 / 9780805078985 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Blue and orange boards. Volume has small bumps to top corners, slight wear to head/tail of spine. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. . Fourth Maisie Dobbs. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Messenger of Truth New York: Holt 2006 0805078983 / 9780805078985 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue and orange boards. Volume has two small spots to top of textblock, light shelfwear. Does not appear to have been read. Fourth Maisie Dobbs. In mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Winspear, Jacqueline Messenger of Truth New York: Holt 2006 0805078983 / 9780805078985 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue and orange boards. Volume has two small spots to top of textblock, light shelfwear. Does not appear to have been read. Fourth Maisie Dobbs. In mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winspear, Jacqueline on Aedenstclair.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Alongthewaybooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Anglophilebooks.net Winspear, Jacqueline on Astleybookfarm.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Barharborbookshop.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Bookcastleonline.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Booksinbulgaria.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Central-bookexchange.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Chroniclesofcrime.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Clairmorbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Cmgbooksandart.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Winspear, Jacqueline on Dbworldwidebooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Deansbookstore.com
| Winspear, Jacqueline on Dejalubookstore.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Dustjacket.ca Winspear, Jacqueline on Fiction-addiction.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Gibsonbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Goddingsltd.co.uk Winspear, Jacqueline on Havercroftbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Heirloombookstore.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Helvic55.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Magusbooksseattle.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Manorfarmbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Marvinminkler.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Mcdowellsemporium.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Monkeyread.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Naturecoastbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Peerlessbookstore.com
| Winspear, Jacqueline on Pistilbooks.net Winspear, Jacqueline on Pribooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Sagebks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Sceneofthecrimebook.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Shop.abundatrade.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Shop.bookgarden2.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Skylarkerbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Sorensenbooks.ca Winspear, Jacqueline on Thebearbookcompany.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Thebooktree.co.uk Winspear, Jacqueline on Vagabondbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Villageidiotsbooks.com Winspear, Jacqueline on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|