Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hosseini, Khaled Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
New York: Riverhead 2007 1594489505 / 9781594489501 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Nice copy, gently read, with a few small nicks to the edge of the textblock. In mylar. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
New York: Riverhead 2007 1594489505 / 9781594489501 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Great copy, appears to be unread, with very slight wear to edges of the jacket. In mylar. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
New York: Riverhead 2003 1573222453 / 9781573222457 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, firsr printing with full number line. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Volume has light bumps to bottom corners, very light reading wear. Jacket has slight edgewear; bright and unclipped. In mylar. 
Price: 165.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
New York: Riverhead 2003 1573222453 / 9781573222457 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, firsr printing with full number line. Very Good/Very Good Jacket. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Volume has light bump to top front corner bottom rear corner, light reading wear to edges. Jacket has shelfwear; bright and unclipped. In mylar. 
Price: 49.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
New York: Riverhead 2003 1573222453 / 9781573222457 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, firsr printing with full number line. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Volume has two small dings to bottom of the rear board; jacket has light edgewear. In mylar. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hosseini, Khaled on 77sunsetbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Aedenstclair.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Alongthewaybooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Angiesbookattic.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Austintexasbookstore.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Bluestockingbooks.net
Hosseini, Khaled on Bookbays.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Booksforyou.us
Hosseini, Khaled on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Central-bookexchange.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Cerealcitybooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Clairmorbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Coconutrosebooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Crestview-books.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Deansbookstore.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Dinahsondstreet.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Dunawaybooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Eveningstarbooks.net
Hosseini, Khaled on Flowerbarn1.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Hosseini, Khaled on Hennikerbookfarm.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Literaturopolis.net
Hosseini, Khaled on Marvinminkler.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Net-treasure.co.uk
Hosseini, Khaled on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Hosseini, Khaled on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Peerlessbookstore.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Rareandrecent.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Renaissancecitybooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Sackofbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Shop.abundatrade.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Skylarkerbooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Store.bookswithapast.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Tatteredjacket.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Thebearbookcompany.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Thebooktree.co.uk
Hosseini, Khaled on Used.orcabooks.com
Hosseini, Khaled on Yare-books.co.uk
Hosseini, Khaled on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie