|
|
Hill, Joe ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hill, Joe 20th Century Ghosts New York: Morrow 2007 0061147974 / 9780061147975 1st Edition Hardcover First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/No Jacket as issued. Black cloth. Nice, as-new copy. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hill, Joe 20th Century Ghosts New York: Morrow 2007 0061147974 / 9780061147975 1st Edition Hardcover First Edition, first printing, full number line. Near Fine/No Jacket as issued. Black cloth. Nice, as-new copy, with a small ding to the middle top edge of the front board. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hill, Joe 20th Century Ghosts New York: Morrow 2007 0061147974 / 9780061147975 First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/No Jacket as issued. Black cloth. A very fine copy, appears to be unread. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hill, Joe Heart-Shaped Box : A Novel New York: Morrow 2007 0061147931 / 9780061147937 First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/Fine Jacket. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. Nice, clean, tight copy, with a little flattening to the head/tail of the spine. In mylar. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hill, Joe Heart-Shaped Box : A Novel New York: Morrow 2007 0061147931 / 9780061147937 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, full number line. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. Volume is lightly touched to rear corners, with very minor reading wear (three small spots) to foreedge. Nicely inscribed (evidently to someone who was escorting him on a book tour) and dated by author on the title page. In mylar. Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hill, Joe Heart-Shaped Box : A Novel New York: Morrow 2007 0061147931 / 9780061147937 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/Fine Jacket. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. Nice, clean copy, with nudging to the head/tail of the spine, one smalll spot to the ffep. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hill, Joe Heart-Shaped Box : A Novel New York: Morrow 2007 0061147931 / 9780061147937 First Edition, fifth printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. An unread copy, remainder mark to bottom edge. Signed and dated on the title page, with a small heart drawing. In mylar. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hill, Joe Heart-Shaped Box : A Novel New York: Morrow 2007 0061147931 / 9780061147937 First Edition, first printing, full number line. Fine/Fine Jacket. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. Nice, clean, tight copy, with a little flattening to the tail of the spine. In mylar. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hill, Joe Horns New York: Morrow 2010 0061147958 / 9780061147951 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing, with fulll number line. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Red and black boards. SIgned, 'damnably', with devil/horn drawing, on the title page. In mylar. Price:
48.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hill, Joe on Abnormalbooks.com Hill, Joe on Aedenstclair.com Hill, Joe on Alongthewaybooks.com Hill, Joe on Angelfirebooks.com Hill, Joe on Angiesbookattic.com Hill, Joe on Areadershaven.com Hill, Joe on Barharborbookshop.com Hill, Joe on Bookcastleonline.com Hill, Joe on Booksuniversal.net Hill, Joe on Catchandreleasebooks.com Hill, Joe on Central-bookexchange.com Hill, Joe on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Hill, Joe on Chroniclesofcrime.com Hill, Joe on Crazy4bookz.com Hill, Joe on Crestview-books.com Hill, Joe on Easychairbooks.com
| Hill, Joe on Fiction-addiction.com Hill, Joe on Goodwillbooks.com Hill, Joe on Helvic55.com Hill, Joe on Hkbooksonline.com Hill, Joe on Kathmandubooks.com Hill, Joe on Lilybaybooks.com Hill, Joe on Manorfarmbooks.com Hill, Joe on Marvinminkler.com Hill, Joe on Memorieslostandfound.biz Hill, Joe on Naturecoastbooks.com Hill, Joe on Pagemaster-books.com Hill, Joe on Peerlessbookstore.com Hill, Joe on Petrillabooks.com Hill, Joe on Pribooks.com Hill, Joe on Rareandsigned.com Hill, Joe on Riversedgebooks.com
| Hill, Joe on Sales.acornbookshop.com Hill, Joe on Second-chance-books.com Hill, Joe on Shop.bookgarden2.com Hill, Joe on Skylarkerbooks.com Hill, Joe on Store.bookswithapast.com Hill, Joe on Thebearbookcompany.com Hill, Joe on Thebookasylum.com Hill, Joe on Themissingvolume.com Hill, Joe on Thewellreadbookstore.com Hill, Joe on Topshelfbooks.com Hill, Joe on Trentsbookshelf.com Hill, Joe on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Hill, Joe on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|