|
|
Maguire, Gregory ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maguire, Gregory A Lion Among Men: Volume 3 of the Wicked Years New York: Morrow, 2008 0060548924 / 9780060548926 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Illustrated glossy boards, with peephole cover. A lovely unread copy, with small remainder mark to bottom edge. Signed (signature only) on a special page bound-in by the publisher. Third book in the 'Wicked' series. In mylar. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maguire, Gregory Confessions of an Ugly Stepsister New York: Regan 1999 0060392827 / 9780060392826 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Illustrated glossy boards. Lovely copy, appears to be unread. Signed, author signature and date (year of publication), to the half title page. Maguire's second book. In mylar. Price:
52.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maguire, Gregory Matchless: A Christmas Story New York: Morrow 2009 0061913014 / 9780061913013 First Edition, first prinitng. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Tan boards. Volume has small remainder mark to top edge of textblock. Signed, autho signature only, on a page bound-in by the publisher. In mylar. Price:
14.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paulsen, Gary [ed.]; Maguire, Gregory; Anderson M. T.; et. al. Shelf Life New York: Simon & Schuster 2003 0689841809 / 9780689841804 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine Fine Jacket. Illustrated boards. Volume has very slight flattening to head/tail of spine. Collection of stories to benefit ProLiterary Worldwide. Includes authors Gregory Maguire, M. T. Anderson, Ellen Conford, Margaret Peterson Haddix, Kathleen Karr, Ellen Wittlinger, Jennifer Holm, A. Lafaye, Marion Dane Bauer and Joan Bauer. In mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Maguire, Gregory Son Of A Witch New York: Regan Books, 0060548932 / 9780060548933 First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. Illustrated glossy boards, with peephole cover. Very light reading wear to volume, touch of edgewear to top edges of jacket. Signed (signature only) on the title page. Sequel to 'Wicked'. In mylar. Price:
29.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maguire, Gregory on 77sunsetbooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Aedenstclair.com Maguire, Gregory on Alongthewaybooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Angiesbookattic.com Maguire, Gregory on Areadershaven.com Maguire, Gregory on Austintexasbookstore.com Maguire, Gregory on Barharborbookshop.com Maguire, Gregory on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Maguire, Gregory on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Maguire, Gregory on Catchandreleasebooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Central-bookexchange.com Maguire, Gregory on Dawnturnerbooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Deansbookstore.com Maguire, Gregory on Dinahsondstreet.com Maguire, Gregory on Drbookman.net Maguire, Gregory on Dunawaybooks.com
| Maguire, Gregory on Eveningstarbooks.net Maguire, Gregory on Finebks.com Maguire, Gregory on Flowerbarn1.com Maguire, Gregory on Fourleafcloverbooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Goddingsltd.co.uk Maguire, Gregory on Helvic55.com Maguire, Gregory on Hennikerbookfarm.com Maguire, Gregory on Lilybaybooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Magusbooksseattle.com Maguire, Gregory on Manyhills.com Maguire, Gregory on Massbaymedia.com Maguire, Gregory on Montrosehouse.com.au Maguire, Gregory on Neverwithoutabook.ca Maguire, Gregory on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Maguire, Gregory on Peerlessbookstore.com Maguire, Gregory on Primrosehillbooks.com
| Maguire, Gregory on Rareandrecent.com Maguire, Gregory on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Maguire, Gregory on Remembrancebooks.com.au Maguire, Gregory on Renaissancecitybooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Sackofbooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Sales.acornbookshop.com Maguire, Gregory on Skylarkerbooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Store.bookswithapast.com Maguire, Gregory on Tatteredjacket.com Maguire, Gregory on Thewellreadbookstore.com Maguire, Gregory on Used.orcabooks.com Maguire, Gregory on Villagebooks.biz Maguire, Gregory on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|