Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ferrigno, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ferrigno, Robert Dead Man's Dance
New York: Putnam's 1995 0399140255 / 9780399140259 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Charcoal and black boards, silver foil to spine. Bright copper foil jacket, with light shelfwear. In protective mylar. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ferrigno, Robert Heartbreaker
New York: Pantheon 1999 0375401245 / 9780375401244 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first pirnting. Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards, black quarter cloth. Nice copy, wtih just a little flattening to tail of spine. In mylar. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ferrigno, Robert Scavenger Hunt
New York: Pantheon, 2003 0375421734 / 9780375421730 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
FIrst Edition, first pirnting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Orange and black boards. Volume is crisp and unread, with small remainder dot to bottom edge. In mylar. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ferrigno, Robert Sins Of The Assassin
New York: Scribner 2008 1416537651 / 9781416537656 
First Edition, first printing, with full number line, Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue boards. Volume has a few minor smudges to boards and very mild edgewear. In mylar. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ferrigno, Robert on 77sunsetbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Aedenstclair.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Agreatbookshop.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Alongthewaybooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Austintexasbookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Barharborbookshop.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Bookcastleonline.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Browseawhilecowra.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Central-bookexchange.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Clairmorbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Deansbookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Dejalubookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Dinahsondstreet.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Dunawaybooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Lilybaybooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Maginabooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Marvinminkler.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Moodybooks.net
Ferrigno, Robert on Naturecoastbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Net-treasure.co.uk
Ferrigno, Robert on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Ferrigno, Robert on Peerlessbookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Pribooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Ferrigno, Robert on Sackofbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Shop.abundatrade.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Skylarkerbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Thebearbookcompany.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Thebooktree.co.uk
Ferrigno, Robert on Thelibertybookshop.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Trentsbookshelf.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Used.orcabooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Vtsbooks.com
Ferrigno, Robert on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie