|
|
Ferrigno, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ferrigno, Robert Dead Man's Dance New York: Putnam's 1995 0399140255 / 9780399140259 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Charcoal and black boards, silver foil to spine. Bright copper foil jacket, with light shelfwear. In protective mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ferrigno, Robert Heartbreaker New York: Pantheon 1999 0375401245 / 9780375401244 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first pirnting. Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards, black quarter cloth. Nice copy, wtih just a little flattening to tail of spine. In mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ferrigno, Robert Scavenger Hunt New York: Pantheon, 2003 0375421734 / 9780375421730 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included FIrst Edition, first pirnting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Orange and black boards. Volume is crisp and unread, with small remainder dot to bottom edge. In mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ferrigno, Robert Sins Of The Assassin New York: Scribner 2008 1416537651 / 9781416537656 First Edition, first printing, with full number line, Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue boards. Volume has a few minor smudges to boards and very mild edgewear. In mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferrigno, Robert on 77sunsetbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Aedenstclair.com Ferrigno, Robert on Agreatbookshop.com Ferrigno, Robert on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Ferrigno, Robert on Alongthewaybooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Austintexasbookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Barharborbookshop.com Ferrigno, Robert on Bookcastleonline.com Ferrigno, Robert on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Ferrigno, Robert on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Browseawhilecowra.com Ferrigno, Robert on Central-bookexchange.com Ferrigno, Robert on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Chroniclesofcrime.com Ferrigno, Robert on Clairmorbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Ferrigno, Robert on Deansbookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Dejalubookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Dinahsondstreet.com Ferrigno, Robert on Dunawaybooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Lilybaybooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com Ferrigno, Robert on Maginabooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Marvinminkler.com Ferrigno, Robert on Moodybooks.net Ferrigno, Robert on Naturecoastbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Net-treasure.co.uk Ferrigno, Robert on Neverwithoutabook.ca Ferrigno, Robert on Peerlessbookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Pribooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Ferrigno, Robert on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Ferrigno, Robert on Sackofbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Shop.abundatrade.com Ferrigno, Robert on Shop.bookgarden2.com Ferrigno, Robert on Skylarkerbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Store.bookswithapast.com Ferrigno, Robert on Thebearbookcompany.com Ferrigno, Robert on Thebooktree.co.uk Ferrigno, Robert on Thelibertybookshop.com Ferrigno, Robert on Thewellreadbookstore.com Ferrigno, Robert on Trentsbookshelf.com Ferrigno, Robert on Used.orcabooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Vtsbooks.com Ferrigno, Robert on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|