|
|
Egan, Jennifer ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Egan, Jennifer Emerald City New York: Nan A. Talese, Doubleday 1996 0385482124 / 9780385482127 1st Edition Soft Cover First American Edition. Advanced reading copy (ARC), near fine in green and cream wraps. Signed. One spot to front cover. The British edition precedes the American by several years. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Egan, Jennifer Emerald City New York: Doubleday 1996 0385482124 / 9780385482127 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First American Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Green boards and black quarter cloth. Review copy, with promotional material laid in. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In protective mylar. Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Egan, Jennifer Look At Me New York: Doubleday 2001 0385502761 / 9780385502764 First Edition, first printing. Advance Readers Copy. Signed. About Fine, in pictoral wraps, no jacket, as issued. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Egan, Jennifer The Invisible Circus New York: Doubleday, Nan A. Talese, 1995 0385473796 / 9780385473798 First Edition, first printing. Signed.. Near Fine in cream pictorial wraps, no jacket as issued. Uncorrected proof of author's first novel. Pristine. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Price:
31.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Egan, Jennifer The Invisible Circus New York: Doubleday, Nan A. Talese, 1995 0385473796 / 9780385473798 First Edition, first printing. Signed. Near Fine in plain cream printed wraps, no jacket as issued. Bound manuscript of author's debut novel. Small scuff to bottom edge of the textblock. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. Extremely rare version of Egan's first book. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Egan, Jennifer The Invisible Circus New York: Nan A. Talese, Doubleday, 1995 0684196387 / 9780684196381 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, lovely copy. Tan boards, black quarter cloth, gilt to spine. Author's first book, basis for the movie, and signed, author signature only, on the title page. In mylar. Price:
78.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Egan, Jennifer The Invisible Circus New York: Nan A. Talese, Doubleday, 1995 0385473796 / 9780385473798 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Tan boards, black quarter cloth, gilt to spine. Author's first novel, just a touch of reading wear. In Brodart. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Egan, Jennifer The Keep New York: Knopf 2006 1400043921 / 9781400043927 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Orange and black boards. Nice clean copy, with slight bumps to rear corners. In mylar. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egan, Jennifer on Aboundbookcompany.com Egan, Jennifer on Alongthewaybooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Bbrownandassoc.net Egan, Jennifer on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Egan, Jennifer on Bibliobeast.com Egan, Jennifer on Bookcastleonline.com Egan, Jennifer on Bookwebpages.net Egan, Jennifer on Brainiacbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Catchandreleasebooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Central-bookexchange.com Egan, Jennifer on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Doullbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Fiction-addiction.com Egan, Jennifer on Film-tvtieins.com Egan, Jennifer on Flowerbarn1.com Egan, Jennifer on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| Egan, Jennifer on Goodwillbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Hangfirebooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Havercroftbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Infinitybooksjapan.com Egan, Jennifer on Kbookscanada.com Egan, Jennifer on Leftcoastbooks.us Egan, Jennifer on Manorfarmbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Marvinminkler.com Egan, Jennifer on Mikemurraybookseller.com Egan, Jennifer on Mistymorninbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Monkeyread.com Egan, Jennifer on Montclairbookcenter.com Egan, Jennifer on Mysteryandimagination.com Egan, Jennifer on Neverwithoutabook.ca Egan, Jennifer on Peerlessbookstore.com Egan, Jennifer on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Egan, Jennifer on Pribooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Rarebookcellar.com Egan, Jennifer on Rsgeerbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Sackofbooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Shop.bookgarden2.com Egan, Jennifer on Store.bookswithapast.com Egan, Jennifer on Tatteredjacket.com Egan, Jennifer on Thebooksend.com Egan, Jennifer on Thebooktree.co.uk Egan, Jennifer on Used.orcabooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Waverlybooks.com Egan, Jennifer on Yare-books.co.uk Egan, Jennifer on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|