|
|
Doty, Mark ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Doty, Mark Dog Years: A Memoir New York: HarperCollins 2006 006117100X / 9780061171000 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. White and gray boards. A gently-read copy; very mild reading wear. . In mylar. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Doty, Mark Fire to Fire: New and Selected Poems New York; HarperCollins 2008 0060752475 / 9780060752477 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, second printing, number line to '2'. Fine/Near FIne Jacket/Signed. A new, crisp copy, with one small spot to rear panel of jacket. Winner of the National Book Award for Poetry. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In mylar. Price:
41.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Doty, Mark Firebird: A Memoir New York: HarperCollins 1999 0060193743 / 9780060193744 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Just a touch of edgewear to the volume. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In mylar. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Doty, Mark Source: Poems New York: HarperCollins 2001 0066210135 / 9780066210131 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Two-toned blue boards. Volume has a minute spot to top edge. Signed, author signature only, to the title page. In mylar. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Doty, Mark Still Life with Oysters and Lemon Boston: Beacon Press 2001 0807066087 / 9780807066089 First edition, second printing. Near Fine/Near Fine/Signed. Turquoise paper, grey quarter cloth. Bump to spine tail, a few very faint spots to grey cloth at edges, inscribed and dated by Doty on the title page. Jackets shows some rubbing and bit of edgewear, but is intact and bright in protective mylar. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doty, Mark on Aedenstclair.com Doty, Mark on Alongthewaybooks.com Doty, Mark on Angiesbookattic.com Doty, Mark on Bookcastleonline.com Doty, Mark on Bookmarcsonline.com Doty, Mark on Booksontheblvd.com Doty, Mark on Booksr4u.net Doty, Mark on Brookingsbooks.com Doty, Mark on Central-bookexchange.com Doty, Mark on Cinemagebooks.com Doty, Mark on Clairmorbooks.com Doty, Mark on Cmereadbooks.com Doty, Mark on Coasbooks.com Doty, Mark on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Doty, Mark on Cozybookcellar.com Doty, Mark on Deansbookstore.com
| Doty, Mark on Dromanabooks.com.au Doty, Mark on Dunawaybooks.com Doty, Mark on Goddingsltd.co.uk Doty, Mark on Goodwillbooks.com Doty, Mark on Hoffmansbookshop.com Doty, Mark on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Doty, Mark on Leonsbookstore.com Doty, Mark on Lowestcostbooks.com Doty, Mark on Marvinminkler.com Doty, Mark on Monkeyread.com Doty, Mark on Montclairbookcenter.com Doty, Mark on Nansbookshop.biz Doty, Mark on Nightheronbooks.com Doty, Mark on Oddvolumebooks.com Doty, Mark on Pistilbooks.net Doty, Mark on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Doty, Mark on Sagebks.com Doty, Mark on Sauconybookshop.com Doty, Mark on Shop.bookgarden2.com Doty, Mark on Store.bookswithapast.com Doty, Mark on Tatteredjacket.com Doty, Mark on Tenbestbooks.com Doty, Mark on Thebooksend.com Doty, Mark on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Doty, Mark on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Doty, Mark on Used.orcabooks.com Doty, Mark on Whitingbooks.com Doty, Mark on Youronlinebookstore.com Doty, Mark on Zarzuellabooks.com |
|
|