|
|
Dunnett, Dorothy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dunnett, Dorothy King Hereafter New York: Knopf 1982 0394523784 / 9780394523781 First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Blue boards and blue quarter cloth. Volume has very light reading wear, one small spot to bottom of textblock. Jacket has minor edgewear to head/tail of spine. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising New York: Knopf 1986 0394531078 / 9780394531076 First American Ediition, first printing. Fine/FimeJacket. Red boards and quarter cloth. Nice copy of the first book in the House of Niccolo series. In mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dunnett, Dorothy The Unicorn Hunt New York: Knopf 1994 039458628X / 9780394586281 First American Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Cream boards, and linen quarter cloth. Volume has two small spots to the front panel, light reading wear to edges of the textblock. Jacket has very light edgewear. In mylar. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dunnett, Dorothy To Lie With Lions New York: Knopf 1996 0394586298 / 9780394586298 First American Edition, first printing. Very Good/Very Good Jacket. Burgundy and brown boards. Volume has mild wear and a touch of sunning to the head and tail of the spine, and a little wear to bottom of the boards. Internally clean and unmarked. In mylar Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunnett, Dorothy on Act2books.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Aedenstclair.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Alongthewaybooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Angelfirebooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Anglophilebooks.net Dunnett, Dorothy on Areadershaven.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Barharborbookshop.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookbays.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookcastleonline.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Booksuniversal.net Dunnett, Dorothy on Brimstonesbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Browseawhilecowra.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Caterwaulbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Central-bookexchange.com
| Dunnett, Dorothy on Chroniclesofcrime.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Dbworldwidebooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Deansbookstore.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Dejalubookstore.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Dunawaybooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Gibsonbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Manorfarmbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Manyhills.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Monfortsegarrabooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Mostlyromance.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Mrrichardsbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Oddvolumebooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Peerlessbookstore.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Pribooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Rainydaybooks.ca Dunnett, Dorothy on Rareandrecent.com
| Dunnett, Dorothy on Rememberbooksonline.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Rsgeerbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Sackofbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Showlettwestbooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Store.bookswithapast.com Dunnett, Dorothy on The-book-cellar.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Thebearbookcompany.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Trentsbookshelf.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Used.orcabooks.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Washburn-books.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Yourinternationalbookstore.com Dunnett, Dorothy on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|