Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dunnett, Dorothy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dunnett, Dorothy King Hereafter
New York: Knopf 1982 0394523784 / 9780394523781 
First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Blue boards and blue quarter cloth. Volume has very light reading wear, one small spot to bottom of textblock. Jacket has minor edgewear to head/tail of spine. In mylar. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dunnett, Dorothy Niccolo Rising
New York: Knopf 1986 0394531078 / 9780394531076 
First American Ediition, first printing. Fine/FimeJacket. Red boards and quarter cloth. Nice copy of the first book in the House of Niccolo series. In mylar. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dunnett, Dorothy The Unicorn Hunt
New York: Knopf 1994 039458628X / 9780394586281 
First American Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Cream boards, and linen quarter cloth. Volume has two small spots to the front panel, light reading wear to edges of the textblock. Jacket has very light edgewear. In mylar. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dunnett, Dorothy To Lie With Lions
New York: Knopf 1996 0394586298 / 9780394586298 
First American Edition, first printing. Very Good/Very Good Jacket. Burgundy and brown boards. Volume has mild wear and a touch of sunning to the head and tail of the spine, and a little wear to bottom of the boards. Internally clean and unmarked. In mylar 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dunnett, Dorothy on Act2books.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Aedenstclair.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Angelfirebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Anglophilebooks.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Areadershaven.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Barharborbookshop.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookbays.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Bookcastleonline.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Booksuniversal.net
Dunnett, Dorothy on Brimstonesbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Browseawhilecowra.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Central-bookexchange.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Deansbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dejalubookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Dunawaybooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Gibsonbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Manorfarmbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Manyhills.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Mostlyromance.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Pribooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Rainydaybooks.ca
Dunnett, Dorothy on Rareandrecent.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Rememberbooksonline.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Rsgeerbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Sackofbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Showlettwestbooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on The-book-cellar.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Used.orcabooks.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Washburn-books.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Dunnett, Dorothy on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie