Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Tartt, Donna Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tartt, Donna The Little Friend
New York: Knopf 0679439382 / 9780679439387 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s)
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. A new copy, with just a little edgewear to the bottom of the spine Signed on the title page. Tartt's second novel. In mylar. 
Price: 42.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tartt, Donna The Little Friend
New York: Knopf 2002 0679439382 / 9780679439387 
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards, with silver titles to spine, and author's name in silver blindstamped on front cover. Pristine, appears as new. In mylar. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tartt, Donna The Secret History
New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition (stated), first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing. Really nice copy -- square, clean, tight, with review slip laid-in. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tartt, Donna The Secret History
New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition (stated), first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing, volume has very light reading wear. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tartt, Donna The Secret History
New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition (stated), first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing, volume has very light reading wear. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tartt, Donna on 77sunsetbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Alongthewaybooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Angiesbookattic.com
Tartt, Donna on Areadershaven.com
Tartt, Donna on Barharborbookshop.com
Tartt, Donna on Birkittsbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Tartt, Donna on Booksformissions.com
Tartt, Donna on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Tartt, Donna on Booksuniversal.net
Tartt, Donna on Browseawhilecowra.com
Tartt, Donna on Central-bookexchange.com
Tartt, Donna on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Tartt, Donna on Clairmorbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Cmereadbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Deansbookstore.com
Tartt, Donna on Dejalubookstore.com
Tartt, Donna on Dinahsondstreet.com
Tartt, Donna on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Tartt, Donna on Lapointesbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Lilybaybooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Manorfarmbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Manyhills.com
Tartt, Donna on Marvinminkler.com
Tartt, Donna on Moodybooks.net
Tartt, Donna on Naturecoastbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Net-treasure.co.uk
Tartt, Donna on Oddvolumebooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Pribooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Rsgeerbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Sackofbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Tartt, Donna on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Tartt, Donna on Store.bookswithapast.com
Tartt, Donna on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Thebearbookcompany.com
Tartt, Donna on Thebooktree.co.uk
Tartt, Donna on Thomasrarebooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Trentsbookshelf.com
Tartt, Donna on Used.orcabooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Vabooks.org
Tartt, Donna on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Vtsbooks.com
Tartt, Donna on Yare-books.co.uk
Tartt, Donna on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie