|
|
Tartt, Donna ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tartt, Donna The Little Friend New York: Knopf 0679439382 / 9780679439387 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards. A new copy, with just a little edgewear to the bottom of the spine Signed on the title page. Tartt's second novel. In mylar. Price:
42.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tartt, Donna The Little Friend New York: Knopf 2002 0679439382 / 9780679439387 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Black boards, with silver titles to spine, and author's name in silver blindstamped on front cover. Pristine, appears as new. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tartt, Donna The Secret History New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition (stated), first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing. Really nice copy -- square, clean, tight, with review slip laid-in. Price:
38.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tartt, Donna The Secret History New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition (stated), first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing, volume has very light reading wear. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tartt, Donna The Secret History New York: Knopf 1992 0679410325 / 9780679410324 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition (stated), first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Pictorial boards. First Edition of Tartt's debut novel. The printed acetate dust jacket has a little rubbing, volume has very light reading wear. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tartt, Donna on 77sunsetbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Alongthewaybooks.com Tartt, Donna on Angiesbookattic.com Tartt, Donna on Areadershaven.com Tartt, Donna on Barharborbookshop.com Tartt, Donna on Birkittsbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Tartt, Donna on Booksformissions.com Tartt, Donna on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Tartt, Donna on Booksuniversal.net Tartt, Donna on Browseawhilecowra.com Tartt, Donna on Central-bookexchange.com Tartt, Donna on Chroniclesofcrime.com Tartt, Donna on Clairmorbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Cmereadbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Deansbookstore.com
| Tartt, Donna on Dejalubookstore.com Tartt, Donna on Dinahsondstreet.com Tartt, Donna on Goddingsltd.co.uk Tartt, Donna on Lapointesbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Lilybaybooks.com Tartt, Donna on Manorfarmbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Manyhills.com Tartt, Donna on Marvinminkler.com Tartt, Donna on Moodybooks.net Tartt, Donna on Naturecoastbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Net-treasure.co.uk Tartt, Donna on Oddvolumebooks.com Tartt, Donna on Pribooks.com Tartt, Donna on Rsgeerbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Sackofbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Shop.bookgarden2.com
| Tartt, Donna on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Tartt, Donna on Store.bookswithapast.com Tartt, Donna on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Thebearbookcompany.com Tartt, Donna on Thebooktree.co.uk Tartt, Donna on Thomasrarebooks.com Tartt, Donna on Trentsbookshelf.com Tartt, Donna on Used.orcabooks.com Tartt, Donna on Vabooks.org Tartt, Donna on Villageidiotsbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Vtsbooks.com Tartt, Donna on Yare-books.co.uk Tartt, Donna on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|