|
|
Westlake, Donald E. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Westlake, Donald E. Bad News New York: Mysterious 2001 0892967870 / 9780892967872 First Edition, first priniting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Gray boards. Very light edgewear to the volume. In mylar jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers New York: Evans-Lippincott 1972 0871310422 / 9780871310422 First Edition, with full number line. Very Good/Very Good Jacket. Brown boards and blue quarter cloth, orange topstain. Volume has mild overall reading wear, rubbing to head/tail, and a few dings to edges of the boards; jacket has some rubbing, shelfwear. In mylar. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Westlake, Donald E. Money for Nothing New York: Mysterious 2003 0892967870 / 9780892967872 First Edition, first priniting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Greyish boards. An unread copy, with slight sunning (toning) to the top edge of the textblock, in a mylar jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Westlake, Donald E. The Ax New York: Mysterious Press 1997 0892965878 / 9780892965878 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. As new. Wine boards, gilt to spine. Westlake's compelling novel about one man's obsession to revise his life. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Westlake, Donald E. The Ax New York: Mysterious 1997 0892965878 / 9780892965878 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Wine boards, gilt to spine. Westlake's compelling novel about one man's obsession to revise his life. Just a smidgen of reading wear to the edges. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Westlake, Donald E. The Hook New York: Mysterious 2000 0892965886 / 9780892965885 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Brown boards. Volume is in great shape -- only flaw is a small rubber stamp (heart shape) to rear pastedown; jacket is lightly rubbed. Another great read from Westlake. In mylar. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Westlake, Donald E. What's So Funny? New York: Warner 2007 0446582409 / 9780446582407 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket. Bright orange boards. A great copy, appears unread. In the Dortmunder series. In mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westlake, Donald E. on Aedenstclair.com Westlake, Donald E. on Alkahestbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Westlake, Donald E. on Alongthewaybooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Angelfirebooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Angiesbookattic.com Westlake, Donald E. on Barharborbookshop.com Westlake, Donald E. on Birkittsbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Bohemianbookworm.com Westlake, Donald E. on Bookcastleonline.com Westlake, Donald E. on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Westlake, Donald E. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Westlake, Donald E. on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Westlake, Donald E. on Central-bookexchange.com Westlake, Donald E. on Chroniclesofcrime.com Westlake, Donald E. on Clairmorbooks.com
| Westlake, Donald E. on Cmereadbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Commonwealthbookcompany.com Westlake, Donald E. on Dbworldwidebooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Flowerbarn1.com Westlake, Donald E. on Goddingsltd.co.uk Westlake, Donald E. on Hangfirebooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Havercroftbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Kandjsplace.com Westlake, Donald E. on Kwjoyceltdbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Literaturopolis.net Westlake, Donald E. on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com Westlake, Donald E. on Magusbooksseattle.com Westlake, Donald E. on Manyhills.com Westlake, Donald E. on Monfortsegarrabooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Moodybooks.net Westlake, Donald E. on Paradisefoundbooks.com
| Westlake, Donald E. on Pribooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Rainydaybooks.ca Westlake, Donald E. on Remembrancebooks.com.au Westlake, Donald E. on Sackofbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Skylarkerbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Store.bookswithapast.com Westlake, Donald E. on Sunflowerbooksales.com Westlake, Donald E. on Thebooktree.co.uk Westlake, Donald E. on Thelibertybookshop.com Westlake, Donald E. on Trentsbookshelf.com Westlake, Donald E. on Villageidiotsbooks.com Westlake, Donald E. on Yare-books.co.uk Westlake, Donald E. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|