|
|
Johnson, Diane ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnson, Diane Le Mariage New York: Dutton 2000 0525945180 / 9780525945185 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, unread. Grey and black boards, gilt to spine. Signed on the title page. In a Brodart protective jacket. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Diane Le Mariage New York: Dutton, 2000. 2000 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Fine/Near Fine. Grey boards, black quarter cloth. Appears to be unread, but there is a touch of soil to the rear panel of the white dust jacket. In protective mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Diane Le Mariage New York: Dutton 2000 0525945180 / 9780525945185 First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. As new, unread. Grey and black boards, gilt to spine. Signed, author signature only, on the title page. In a Brodart protective jacket. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johnson, Diane Terrorists and Novelists New York: Knopf 1982 0394521617 / 9780394521619 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Near Fine/Near Fine. Blue boards, beige quarter cloth, soil to spine. Very light soil to the bottom edge of the volume, light scattered foxing to the top edge. Jacket has touches of wear to the head of the spine. Essays. In protect ive mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Johnson, Diane The Shadow Knows New York: Knopf, 1974. 1974 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Near Fine/Near Fine. Full red cloth, gilt to spine, lavender topstain. Volume has a few light spots to the back panel; jacket is price-clipped. In mylar. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Johnson, Diane The Shadow Knows New York: Knopf 1974 039448035X / 9780394480350 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Very Good Jacket/Signed. Full red cloth, gilt to spine, lavender topstain. Volume has a few light spots to the back panel; jacket is price-clipped, with mild edgewear and some color transfer inside bottom edge. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In mylar. Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Diane on 77sunsetbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Aedenstclair.com Johnson, Diane on Agreatbookshop.com Johnson, Diane on Alkahestbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Alongthewaybooks.com Johnson, Diane on Areadershaven.com Johnson, Diane on Bohemianbookworm.com Johnson, Diane on Bookcastleonline.com Johnson, Diane on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Johnson, Diane on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Johnson, Diane on Brimstonesbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Browseawhilecowra.com Johnson, Diane on Central-bookexchange.com Johnson, Diane on Chroniclesofcrime.com Johnson, Diane on Clairmorbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Johnson, Diane on Deansbookstore.com Johnson, Diane on Dejalubookstore.com Johnson, Diane on Dinahsondstreet.com Johnson, Diane on Dunawaybooks.com Johnson, Diane on Gibsonbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Goddingsltd.co.uk Johnson, Diane on Hennikerbookfarm.com Johnson, Diane on Literaturopolis.net Johnson, Diane on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com Johnson, Diane on Manorfarmbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Massbaymedia.com Johnson, Diane on Net-treasure.co.uk Johnson, Diane on Oddvolumebooks.com Johnson, Diane on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Johnson, Diane on Peerlessbookstore.com Johnson, Diane on Pribooks.com
| Johnson, Diane on Sackofbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Shop.abundatrade.com Johnson, Diane on Shop.bookgarden2.com Johnson, Diane on Store.bookswithapast.com Johnson, Diane on Sunflowerbooksales.com Johnson, Diane on Thebearbookcompany.com Johnson, Diane on Thelibertybookshop.com Johnson, Diane on Trentsbookshelf.com Johnson, Diane on Used.orcabooks.com Johnson, Diane on Vabooks.org Johnson, Diane on Villageidiotsbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Vtsbooks.com Johnson, Diane on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|