Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Seranella, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Seranella, Barbara An Unacceptable Death
New York: Thomas Dunne/St. Martin's, 2006 0312347987 / 9780312347987 
First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Black boards. Volume has one small smudge to the fore-edge, some white swirls to the covers and corresponding markings inside the jacket. No evidence of damp -- not sure what these are! In mylar. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved
New York: St. Martin's, 1997 0312156146 / 9780312156145 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s)
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. A bright, tight, as-new copy. Black boards, silver foil to spine. Signed by the author on the title page. Author's first book and the first in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. 
Price: 42.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended
New York: Harper Collins 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s)
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. As new. Signed by the author on the title page. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. A little shelfwear to jacket. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended
New York: Harper Collins, 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included 
First Edition, first pirnting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. Slight bumps to bottom corners. An as-new, unread copy. In Brodart. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended
New York: Harper Collins, 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s)
First Edition, second printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. ,As new. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In Brodart. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Seranella, Barbara Unwanted Company
New York: Harper Collins 2000 0060192135 / 9780060192136 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s)
First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards with black quarter cloth. As new, apparently unread. Signed (aurhor signature only) and dated on the title page. Third in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Seranella, Barbara on Agreatbookshop.com
Seranella, Barbara on Angelfirebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Anovelideabooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Areadershaven.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bibliobeast.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bookmarcsonline.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Booksnmorepa.com
Seranella, Barbara on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Seranella, Barbara on Booksrmagic.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bungalowbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Central-bookexchange.com
Seranella, Barbara on Champandmabel.com
Seranella, Barbara on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Seranella, Barbara on Deansbookstore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Flowerbarn1.com
Seranella, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Literaturopolis.net
Seranella, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
Seranella, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com
Seranella, Barbara on Mysterymikes.com
Seranella, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Peerlessbookstore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Pribooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Readinkbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Seranella, Barbara on Sackofbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com
Seranella, Barbara on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Seranella, Barbara on Skylarkerbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Store.bookswithapast.com
Seranella, Barbara on Thebooksend.com
Seranella, Barbara on Trentsbookshelf.com
Seranella, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Vintage-books.com
Seranella, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@opcit.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie