|
|
Seranella, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Seranella, Barbara An Unacceptable Death New York: Thomas Dunne/St. Martin's, 2006 0312347987 / 9780312347987 First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Near Fine Jacket. Black boards. Volume has one small smudge to the fore-edge, some white swirls to the covers and corresponding markings inside the jacket. No evidence of damp -- not sure what these are! In mylar. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved New York: St. Martin's, 1997 0312156146 / 9780312156145 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. A bright, tight, as-new copy. Black boards, silver foil to spine. Signed by the author on the title page. Author's first book and the first in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. Price:
42.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended New York: Harper Collins 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine Jacket/Signed. As new. Signed by the author on the title page. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. A little shelfwear to jacket. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. Price:
21.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended New York: Harper Collins, 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first pirnting. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. Slight bumps to bottom corners. An as-new, unread copy. In Brodart. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended New York: Harper Collins, 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, second printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. ,As new. Red and black boards, silver foil to spine. Author's second book and the second in the Munch Mancini series. Signed (author signature only) on the title page. In Brodart. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Seranella, Barbara Unwanted Company New York: Harper Collins 2000 0060192135 / 9780060192136 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Fine Jacket/Signed. Black boards with black quarter cloth. As new, apparently unread. Signed (aurhor signature only) and dated on the title page. Third in the Munch Mancini series. In Brodart. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seranella, Barbara on Agreatbookshop.com Seranella, Barbara on Angelfirebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Anovelideabooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Areadershaven.com Seranella, Barbara on Bibliobeast.com Seranella, Barbara on Bookmarcsonline.com Seranella, Barbara on Bookshopbaltimore.com Seranella, Barbara on Booksnmorepa.com Seranella, Barbara on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Seranella, Barbara on Booksrmagic.com Seranella, Barbara on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Seranella, Barbara on Bungalowbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Central-bookexchange.com Seranella, Barbara on Champandmabel.com Seranella, Barbara on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Chroniclesofcrime.com
| Seranella, Barbara on Deansbookstore.com Seranella, Barbara on Flowerbarn1.com Seranella, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com Seranella, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Literaturopolis.net Seranella, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com Seranella, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com Seranella, Barbara on Mysterymikes.com Seranella, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Peerlessbookstore.com Seranella, Barbara on Pribooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Readinkbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Seranella, Barbara on Sackofbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com Seranella, Barbara on Shop.bookgarden2.com Seranella, Barbara on Skylarkerbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Store.bookswithapast.com Seranella, Barbara on Thebooksend.com Seranella, Barbara on Trentsbookshelf.com Seranella, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Vintage-books.com Seranella, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|