|
|
Ansay, A. Manette ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ansay, A. Manette Midnight Champagne New York: Morrow 1999 0688152449 / 9780688152444 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine/Inscribed. Brown boards in quarter cloth with gilt lettering. Nominated for the National Book Award. Inscribed on the title page; promotional postcard laid-in. Jacket has some light shelfwear, one small tear near front corner. In mylar. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ansay, A. Manette Midnight Champagne New York: Morrow, 0688152449 / 9780688152444 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition. Fine/Near Fine/Signed. Brown boards in quarter cloth with gilt lettering. A little shelfwear to the jacket. Nominated for the National Book Award. Signed by the author on the title page. In mylar. Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ansay, A. Manette Midnight Champagne New York: Morrow 1999 0688152449 / 9780688152444 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included Signed by Author(s) First Edition, first printing. Fine/Near Fine/Signed. Brown boards in quarter cloth with gilt lettering. A little shelfwear to the jacket. Nominated for the National Book Award. Signed (inscribed) by the author on the title page. In mylar. Price:
23.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ansay, A. Manette River Angel New York: Morrow 1988 0688152430 / 9780688152437 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, first printing. Near Fine/Fine Jacket. Blue boards, purple quarter cloth, foil to spine. A touch of reading wear to the edges of the textblock, evidence of erasure to ffep. Ansay's third book. In mylar. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ansay, A. Manette Sister New York: Morrow 1996 0688144497 / 9780688144494 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition, fisrt printng. Near Fine/Near Fine. Gold boards, red quarter cloth. A touch of reading wear to the edges of the textblock, jacket has a little shelfwear. In mylar. Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill New York: Viking 1994 0670852538 / 9780670852536 1st Edition Hardcover Dust Jacket Included First Edition. Fine/Fine. Purple boards, black quarter cloth, foil to spine. Ansay's first book. In mylar. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansay, A. Manette on 77sunsetbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Ansay, A. Manette on Alongthewaybooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Angiesbookattic.com Ansay, A. Manette on Ayerego.com Ansay, A. Manette on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Ansay, A. Manette on Bluestockingbooks.net Ansay, A. Manette on Bookcastleonline.com Ansay, A. Manette on Booksformissions.com Ansay, A. Manette on Brainiacbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Ansay, A. Manette on Central-bookexchange.com Ansay, A. Manette on Clairmorbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Cmereadbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Coasbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Ansay, A. Manette on Deansbookstore.com Ansay, A. Manette on Dejalubookstore.com Ansay, A. Manette on Dinahsondstreet.com Ansay, A. Manette on Dunawaybooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Flowerbarn1.com Ansay, A. Manette on Manorfarmbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Manyhills.com Ansay, A. Manette on Mcdowellsemporium.com Ansay, A. Manette on Monkeyread.com Ansay, A. Manette on Oddvolumebooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Pagemaster-books.com Ansay, A. Manette on Peerlessbookstore.com Ansay, A. Manette on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Pribooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Ansay, A. Manette on Sackofbooks.com
| Ansay, A. Manette on Sagebks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Second-chance-books.com Ansay, A. Manette on Senecavalleybooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Shop.abundatrade.com Ansay, A. Manette on Shop.bookgarden2.com Ansay, A. Manette on Store.bookswithapast.com Ansay, A. Manette on Thebearbookcompany.com Ansay, A. Manette on Thebooktree.co.uk Ansay, A. Manette on Trentsbookshelf.com Ansay, A. Manette on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Ansay, A. Manette on Used.orcabooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Vtsbooks.com Ansay, A. Manette on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|